Premiazione Puglia Trail 2019

Pos Punti Atleta Cat Squadra Gare
1 893 DETOMA
VITO
SM ASD
AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
10
2 847 ESPOSITO
ANTONIO GIUSEPPE
SM AMATORI
ATL. ACQUAVIVA
7
3 807 LOCAPUTO
VITO
SM AVIS
IN CORSA CONVERSANO
6
4 797 LENOCI
GIAMPIERO
SM ASD
RHBIKE TEAM
8
5 769 PORTARARO
ANTONIO
SM TEAM
PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
9
1 911 RIZZELLO
GIUSEPPE
SM35 ASD
OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
10
2 831 LUCARELLA
MARTINO
SM35 G.S.
PAOLOTTI – ATL MARTINA
7
3 824 MINERVINI
PASQUALE
SM35 A.S.D.
ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA
10
4 807 NANNA
SILVIO
SM35 A.A.E.
MANZARI CASAMASSIMA
8
5 782 VISAGGIO
RICCARDO
SM35 A.S.D.
LA FENICE
10
1 858 PROCINO
VITO
SM40 S.S.D.
A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
9
2 851 MOLITERNI
GIUSEPPE
SM40 ASD
GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE
8
3 818 IANIERI
ANTONELLO
SM40 ASD
GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE
9
4 798 PORTOGHESE
GAETANO
SM40 A.S.D.
AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
10
5 698 LACITIGNOLA
MARIO
SM40 FREE
RUNNERS MOLFETTA
8
1 906 ROSSIGNOLI
DONATO
SM45 ATLETICA
PRO CANOSA
10
2 904 BRUNO
RICCARDO
SM45 A.S.
ATL SPRINT BARLETTA
10
3 861 MELE
ANTONIO
SM45 A.S.D.
MONTEDORO NOCI
10
4 837 LONGO
ANGELO
SM45 A.S.
DOF AMATORI TURI
10
5 815 PERRONE
LUIGI
SM45 G.S.ATLETICA
AMATORI CORATO
10
1 922 LAVARRA
GREGORIO
SM50 A.S.D.
LA FENICE
10
2 886 GRATTON
GIOVANNI
SM50 A.S.D.
MONTEDORO NOCI
6
3 873 MASSARI
FRANCESCO
SM50 FIAMMA
OLIMPIA PALO
9
4 860 DE TULLIO
GAETANO
SM50 ASD
GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE
10
5 805 LACALENDOLA
NICOLA
SM50 ASD
GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE
10
1 847 RAIMONDI
VITO
SM55 AMATORI
ATL. ACQUAVIVA
9
2 803 PETRELLI
MICHELE
SM55 RUNCARD 10
3 782 AFFUSO
ROCCO ALFREDO
SM55 A.S.D.
AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
7
4 766 PELLEGRINO
DOMENICO
SM55 ATLETICA
TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
6
5 737 PETRUZZELLIS
LEONARDO
SM55 AMATORI
ATL. ACQUAVIVA
7
1 902 GRANDE
MAURO
SM60 PEDONE-RICCARDI
BISCEGLIE
8
2 852 LEONE
PIETRO
SM60 ASD
GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE
8
3 723 LOCONSOLE
COSTANZO
SM60 BARI
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
8
4 712 PAPARELLA
SALVATORE
SM60 BARLETTA
SPORTIVA
8
5 652 MAZZILLI
VITO
SM60 G.S.
ATL. SAN FERDINANDO
6
1 847 NAPOLETANO
MAURO
SM65 PEDONE-RICCARDI
BISCEGLIE
8
1 864 DANIELE
MARINO
SM70 AVIS
IN CORSA CONVERSANO
8
2 854 TUPPUTI
SALVATORE
SM70 ATLETICA
DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
8
3 786 NINIVAGGI
GRAZIANTONIO
SM70 HAPPY
RUNNERS ALTAMURA
6
4 784 DAGNELLO
VINCENZO
SM70 G.S.
ATL. SAN FERDINANDO
8
5 724 TERLIZZI
PASQUALE
SM70 BITONTO
RUNNERS
6
1 867 BERARDINO
NICOLA
SM75 A.A.E.
MANZARI CASAMASSIMA
7
2 839 NETTI
GIUSEPPE
SM75 A.S.D.
NADIR ON THE ROAD – PUTIGNANO
6
1 894 VERDURA
LORENZA
SF A.S.D.
GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
9
2 848 COLASANTO
ANTONELLA
SF FREE
RUNNERS MOLFETTA
9
3 754 MAGNIFICO
DORIANA
SF A.S.D.
LA FENICE
7
1 897 DALBA
ROBERTA
SF35 BARLETTA
SPORTIVA
7
2 863 FAVALE
ANTONELLA
SF35 LA
FABRICA DI CORSA
6
3 784 SARDONE
MARIANNA
SF35 ACQUAMARINA
PALESE
8
1 869 TETRO
MICHELA
SF40 FIAMMA
OLIMPIA PALO
10
2 837 MARCHESANO
FRANCESCA
SF40 AMATORI
ATL. ACQUAVIVA
8
3 768 DE LUCA
CATERINA
SF40 BARLETTA
SPORTIVA
8
4 712 LENTI
IOLANDA
SF40 RUNCARD 6
5 685 COLASANTO
MARIANNA
SF40 FIAMMA
OLIMPIA PALO
8
1 840 MARINGELLI
MARIA
SF45 AVIS
IN CORSA CONVERSANO
9
2 792 GIRARDI
ISABELLA
SF45 RUNCARD 10
3 769 DI PILATO
ROSANNA
SF45 VEGANSPORT
A.S.D.
9
4 735 PROCACCIO
ROSALBA
SF45 ATLETICA
ADELFIA
6
5 706 ARGENTIERE
MARGHERITA
SF45 G.S.
ATL. SAN FERDINANDO
7
1 987 ELICIO
VITTORIA
SF50 G.S.ATLETICA
AMATORI CORATO
10
2 907 DITARANTO
VINCENZA
SF50 ATLETICAMENTE 10
3 870 DE LUCA
FRANCESCA
SF50 BARLETTA
SPORTIVA
10
4 769 PAOLILLO
MARIA ASSUNTA
SF50 BARLETTA
SPORTIVA
7
5 714 SIMONE
GIOVANNA
SF50 A.S.D.
LA FENICE
8
1 850 ANTONACCI
ANNAMARIA
SF55 ATLETICA
TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
8
2 785 TANZELLA
AGNESE
SF55 A.S.D.
LA FENICE
7
3 733 MOSCHETTI
MARIAGRAZIA
SF55 TEAM
PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
9
1 762 GIORGIO
LUCREZIA
SF60 G.S.
ATL. SAN FERDINANDO
6

Scarica l’elenco Premiati 2019 in formato PDF